Jennifers of Walsall uses cookies.
For more detailed information about these cookies please see our privacy policy
Please accept to continue or block all non-essential cookies.
New Arrivals164
Gallery of Customers Work66
Warwick Pewter Miniatures204
Hantel Miniatures23
Special Offers23
1/24th Scale132
Bathrooms5
Card Tiles67
Chrysnbon Kits22
Dolls and Figures4
Fabrics11
Firemarks3
Fireplaces & Firesurrounds22
Furniture0
Garden26
Kitchen & Scullery5
Lighting83
Metal Signs1
Wall & Ceiling Panels33
Mini Mundus Furniture Kits15
Phoenix White Metal Kits204
Plain Wood Furniture67
Project Kits2
Reutter1
Tools44
Wallpapers292
Carpets, Stair Carpets and Rugs28
Wood, Building materials- Doors Windows etc294
Accessories9
Christmas5
B C Miniatures7
Midwest Basswood7
Domes2
Shop Counters & Accessories2
15. Dark Stone Floor
£1.00£2.00
4.Parquet Wood Floor with Border
£6.00
1.Parquet Wood Floor with Border
3.Parrot Wall Tiles
2.Harvest Wall Tiles
Noah's Ark
£2.95
Paul's Garden
015 Glow Well Real Glowing Fire
£19.95
Capodimonte
£4.95
Dentelle Drole
North American (America Del Norte)1
North American (America Del Norte)2
Sicilia 1
Sicilia 2
Tarragona Tiles
1/24th Scale White with Blue Tile
£2.00£2.50
16 Door Knobs
£3.95
1 Mad Hatter's Tea Party
£160.00
Old Woman who lived in a Shoe
£24.95
1/24th Scale White with Black Tile
DL04U Golly
£6.60
25 Victorian Gold & Red
£1.75£2.00
27 Fairies Nursery Wallpaper
Wagner Decor
Arabesque
Marble Floor Tile with Border
£5.00£6.00
Jane Austen
Suzie Wong
Dark Brick
Red Brick Decorations
Wall panelling
£9.95
34941 Panelled Ceiling
£11.95
Christmas Decorations
£5.75
Georgian Roof Tiles Paper
Cukai
Birge Panels
Manila Rose
34939 Wall Panelling
£8.95
Panelled Ceiling
Twin Arm Light with Green Shades.
Furniture Panels
£7.95
Domes
£1.00£1.20
Dome
£0.60
Noahs Ark
£75.00
China Cabinet Kit.
£14.95
What Not Stand Kit.
£12.95
Tea Cart Kit.
Round Ceiling Medallion / Ceiling Rose - Resin
£9.95£12.95
07. Turkish Dolls House Stair Carpet
£3.75£4.50
03. Turkish Dolls House Carpet Runner
£1.25£1.50
Aleene's Quick Dry Tacky Glue
£5.50
6mm Screws
£1.65
Screw Eyes - Medium
£1.25
9mm Brass Nails / Pins
£1.75
DH189 Dove Bookends
DH195 Art Deco Figure - Windy Day
£7.25
DH198 Art Deco Figure - Ladies Night Out
£6.95
DH222 Nativity Scene
£9.75
Les Colombes
Railing
£1.50
Grosvenor Tiled Floor
£2.75£2.95
34945 Panelled Ceiling - Rohan
34935 Wall Panelling - Rohan
04 Georgian Fireplace
£21.00
02. Olive Green Edged Stair Carpet
21. Turkish Dolls House Rug
£4.50£4.95
Magnet with plate
Hook and Screw Eye
£0.65
Cornice - Resin
Gold Letters Medium
£4.75
Shop Advertising Signs
£2.50
Shop Advertising Signs - Small
09 Georgian Overmantel.
£20.00
Red Brick 24th Scale
£4.00£5.00
Dark Red Brick 24th
Cameo Ceiling
Pattaya
Lao-Tse
10. Turkish Dolls House Rug - Large
£5.95
Victorian Tile Floor Large Sheet
Picture Frame Moulding
£1.15
Cornice
£1.20
34792 Wall Panels
£5.00£7.95
34791 Wall Panels
34932 Wall Panels
1/24th Scale Wall Panels 24791
£2.00£3.95
URN SEPIA
Cherubs Border / Frieze
£1.50£2.95
Kensington Resin Fire Surround
£4.95£5.95
Tripartite
Bantry Bay Rug
£8.95£12.95
Wenlock Resin Fire Surround
£3.50£3.95
Westminster Resin Fire Surround
Portia Tuscan Green.
Compiegne Framboise.
Compiegne Turquoise
Oriental Toile
Milk Can.
Metal Picture Frame Antique Finish
£3.75£3.95
EXPO No.1 Assorted Blades
£2.50£4.99
Parquet Flooring - Light
£2.00£2.25
Angel Cameo
Middleton
Church Lectern
£8.50
34794 Wall Panels
34795 Wall Panels
34796 Wall Panels
Decorative Tile Panels
£3.95£4.25
Patterned Tile Sheet.
Border Tiles.
White Tile with Black Diamond Centres
White Tile with Blue Diamond Centres
Blue and White Tile
Parquet Flooring - Rustic
Embossed White Metro Tiling with Dark Grout
£3.60
Embossed White Metro Tiling
Embossed Terracotta Tile Sheet - Small Tile
£3.25£3.60
Embossed Terracotta Tile Sheet - Large Tile
Light Stone Floor - Lightly Embossed.
£3.40£3.70
Dark Stone Floor - Lightly Embossed
Flagstone Floor - Lightly Embossed
Limestone Flagstone Floor - Lightly Embossed
Limestone Square Floor - Lightly Embossed
White Square Floor Tile - Lightly Embossed
White Square Floor Tile with Dark Grout- Lightly Embossed
Embossed White Brick Flemish Bond
£2.75£3.00
Embossed Weathered White Brick Flemish Bond
Embossed Grey Stone Wall
Deluxe Triple Display Cabinet with Clear Shelves
£10.95£16.95
Deluxe Single Corner Display Cabinet with Clear Shelves
165.Double Bed with Bedding
£5.95£8.25
French Style Double Bed.
French Style Double Wardrobe.
French Style Dressing Table
£19.50
Armoire Cabinet.
£38.95
French Style Bedside Table.
Table with Mirror.
£29.95
Kensington White Resin Fire Surround.
Wem - Black Resin Fire Surround
Arrow Top Balustrade Railing
Small Garden Gate
£4.95£7.50
Large Georgian Front Door
£4.00£4.95
Georgian 16 pane Window with Rounded Top
£3.50
Miniature Step Ladder.
£3.95£4.60
Pink Towels with Lace Trim
£3.95£4.50
Blue Towels with Lace Trim
Books Set.
£2.25
Large Books Set.
Small Books Set.
Books Set of 12
£3.25
Mantle Clock - Brass Finish
£3.95£4.65
Ceramic Rose Clock
£2.00£2.90
Ornate Gold Picture Frame
£1.95
K & S 8149 1/16 (1.59mm) Square Brass Tube
£2.50£4.95
1/24th Embossed Brick / Stonework.
£5.00£9.95
1/24th Scale Ruler
£2.50£5.00
1/24th Scale Kitchen Utensils
£2.00£3.50
1/24th Scale Dressing Table Mirror
£7.50£10.00
Whitewashed Old Floorboards
Light Pine Old Floorboards
Dark Pine Old Floorboards
Reutter Dresden Rose Porcelain Bath
£45.50£64.95
23 Turkish Dollshouse Rug.
Login
Register
Your basket is empty.
1/24th Scale Spindles.
£0.35
Cranked Hinge
02 Skirting Board
Wood Panelling
£6.50£6.95
Wood Strip Floor
4022 1/16 x 1/16 Bass Strip
£0.45
Lincrusta Paper
£3.75
4302 1/16 x 3 Bass Sheet
48 Brass Door Knob
£1.00
01 Dado Rail
16. Limestone Tiles
12. Sandstone Tiles
09. Francesca - Corn
06. Flagstones
02 Grey Slate Paper
01 Old Red Bricks
1/24th Wood
£1.00£1.50
01. Georgian Stone Floor
£2.50£2.95
02. Victorian Tile Floor.
View all sale items (474)
eCommerce by CubeCart
Web Design by Hereford Computers
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the GooglePrivacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.